<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d12327143\x26blogName\x3dyeah.right\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://where--is--my--mind.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://where--is--my--mind.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3524143977921500025', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

a lil' bout me

name: kE[v]

age: 20

do: jam da drum, basketball, footie, crap, sleep, sleep alot

don't: study, read alot, get serious in life, gi[v]e a shit bout most things

likes: juventus, nir[v]ana, a7x, and psycho shit like dat

dislikes: britney spears and lame shit like dat

tha's pretty much all y'all gotta know. =)



w'sup.












dudes/dudettes/peoplez

germaine
zijun
jenn
renee
rowena
clare
cai cai
li qing
robin
pete
katie sharapova
angel
reuben a.k.a harold
eugene
dan da man
simon w/o garfunkel
sam tremonti
funai
dimples
leanne
soph
marcus
dai yan
jaclyn
corrine
catherine
joy
joyzz
candy
sticky nicky
caleb da masked rider
jonas
gab
pyjamas
baizhanji bla bla *click*

avenged sevenfold official site





crap-board: shit here

keep it ali[v]e y'all
name

URL/email

say wha?(faces)

.music.in.da.blood.

shit happens

so where will arguin' and fightin' lead to?

trash things out once and for all and da problem's settled. is it really like that?? issues like these will never end. more shit will come. so y'all gonna carry on like that? outbursts will not solve anythin'. hold ur emotions and let ur brain do more work.


at da end of it all... juz chill.

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com